ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974171
nr 1097 4171
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 184/360, sheet: 50x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 184/360, bladets mått: 50x64
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
600
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 19:38:59
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik